The Old Perth Observatory
146 properties found in Perth
- Cozy Corner M106 Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
Cozy Corner M106 Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
West Perth
Located in the West Perth district of Perth, the 30 m² Cozy Corner M106 Studio Apartment Near Kings Park Perth is only 650 metres from RAC Arena and 2.3 km from Domain Stadium, which is recommended…View details+from
US$ 120 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - M207 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
M207 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
West Perth
Located in the West Perth district of Perth around 25 minutes' walk from the 400.6-hectare Kings Park and Botanic Garden, the 1-room M207 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park accommodates up…View details+from
US$ 94 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - M102 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
M102 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park
West Perth
Featuring a convenient location 5 minutes' walk from Parliament House, M102 West Perth Studio Apartment Near Kings Park accommodates up to 2 guests. High-speed Internet access is available for…View details+from
US$ 136 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 1Br Apt In West Perth With Parking
Stylish 1Br Apt In West Perth With Parking
West Perth
The 35 m² Stylish 1Br Apt In West Perth With Parking is located in the West Perth district just 650 metres from Fraser Avenue and accommodates up to 2 guests. The apartment is approximately a 10…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Central 1Bdr Apt In West Perth With Parking
Central 1Bdr Apt In West Perth With Parking
West Perth
The 35 m² Central 1Bdr Apt In West Perth With Parking features a prime location only 0.6 km from The Old Perth Observatory and hosts up to 2 guests. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Unique Heritage One Bed Apartment
Unique Heritage One Bed Apartment
West Perth
Unique Heritage One Bed Apartment Perth is located merely 1.6 km from the historical park "Stirling Gardens" and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The spacious apartment has a prime…View details+from
US$ 243 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Old English Inspired 1Br Apartment
Old English Inspired 1Br Apartment
West Perth
The 1-room Old English Inspired 1Br Apartment Perth is a good choice for accommodating up to 2 guests, offering a convenient setting within 25 minutes' walk of The Bell Tower. Featuring Wi-Fi, the 41…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Riverview On Mount Street
Riverview On Mount Street
West Perth Near Kings Park - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Stylish apartments with river views
-
Fully equipped kitchens in apartments
-
On-site restaurant for convenience
from
US$ 72 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Nice And Cosy Homestay In Central West Perth Near Kings Park
Nice And Cosy Homestay In Central West Perth Near Kings Park
West Perth
Located nearly a 25-minute walk from St Mary's Cathedral, the spacious Nice And Cosy Homestay In Central West Perth Near Kings Park is 3.3 km from a top family-friendly place like Perth Zoo.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Kings Park Retreat
Kings Park Retreat
West Perth
Kings Park Retreat Perth apartment is a great place to stay in the West Perth district, about 20 minutes' walk from the Swan River.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Kangaroo Lodge, Skip To City And Kings Park 311
Kangaroo Lodge, Skip To City And Kings Park 311
West Perth
Located in the West Perth district of Perth, Kangaroo Lodge, Skip To City And Kings Park 311 Perth is just 6 minutes' walk from Fraser Avenue and merely 1.1 km from RAC Arena, which is recommended to…View details+More detailsCheck rates - City Getaway Walk To Kings Park 312
City Getaway Walk To Kings Park 312
West Perth
Located nearly 20 minutes' walk from the Swan River, City Getaway Walk To Kings Park 312 Perth apartment provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Perth Central Stay, 5 Min Walk Cdb & Kings Park 3
Perth Central Stay, 5 Min Walk Cdb & Kings Park 3
West Perth
Situated around a 10-minute ride from the 400.6-hectare Kings Park and Botanic Garden, Perth Central Stay, 5 Min Walk Cdb & Kings Park apartment also boasts easy access to Esplanade train station…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Central Perth Retreat, Cbd & Kings Park 408
Central Perth Retreat, Cbd & Kings Park 408
West Perth
Located nearly 20 minutes' walk from the Swan River, Central Perth Retreat, Cbd & Kings Park apartment provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Mountway Holiday Apartments
Mountway Holiday Apartments
West Perth Kings Park nearby - 300m
Best for Families-
Free Wi-Fi and city views
-
BBQ facilities available for guests
-
Private balconies in all apartments
from
US$ 89 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Perth Cbd Retreat - Private And Free Early Checkin And Late Checkout
Perth Cbd Retreat - Private And Free Early Checkin And Late Checkout
West Perth
The 36 m² Perth Cbd Retreat Apartment is a great place to stay in the West Perth district, about a 25-minute walk from the 400.6-hectare Kings Park and Botanic Garden. Wi-Fi and private car parking…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Executive King Room - Quinns Botany Boutique K04
Executive King Room - Quinns Botany Boutique K04
39 Mount St, West Perth Wa 6005, Australia Close to amenities - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Private check-in and check-out services
-
Streaming services available in rooms
-
Air-conditioned executive rooms
More detailsCheck rates -
- Classic King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K03
Classic King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K03
39 Mount St, West Perth Wa 6005, Australia Central city location - 6005m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Comfortable air-conditioned rooms
-
Streaming services available
More detailsCheck rates -
- Premium King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K05
Premium King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K05
39 Mount St, West Perth Wa 6005, Australia City view available - 300m
Best for Couples-
Rooftop swimming pool with view
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Modern air-conditioned rooms
More detailsCheck rates -
- Classic King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K01
Classic King Room - Quinn'S Botany Boutique K01
39 Mount St, West Perth Wa 6005, Australia Near Perth Zoo - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Garden views from the rooms
-
Private check-in and check-out
More detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates